Long Bridge
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantDetroit Lakes, MN

Long Bridge

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Long Bridge yet. Call (218) 847-1949 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2000 Long Bridge Road
Detroit Lakes, MN

About Long Bridge

Long Bridge is an American restaurant located at 2000 Long Bridge Road in Detroit Lakes, Minnesota. Our Detroit Lakes guide covers 16 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Available service options are dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (218) 847-1949.

Quick facts

Address
2000 Long Bridge Road, Detroit Lakes, MN
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Long Bridge? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Long Bridge located?

Long Bridge is located at 2000 Long Bridge Road, Detroit Lakes, MN.

What is the phone number of Long Bridge?

You can call Long Bridge at (218) 847-1949.

Does Long Bridge offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Long Bridge. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.